06:00 AM        YOGA MIND

06:30 AM        RUMBA EN CASA

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        FARMING AT HOME

07:30 AM        ALL ABOUT CREOLE

08:00 AM        FABULOSAS COLECCIONES DEL SR. GONZALEZ

08:30 AM        CHIQUITINOTAS

09:00 AM        LMN’S

09:30 AM        EDDIE AND LINA SHOW

10:00 AM        HOME SHOW

12:00 PM        ANGELINA BALLERINA

12:30 PM        LAS AVENTURAS DE METEOR

01:00 PM        CABALLO CAMPEÓN

02:30 PM        LOS CINCO Y LA ISLA DEL TESORO

04:00 PM        PLAYAS

04:30 PM        SENDERO ECOLÓGICO

05:00 PM        VICHADA 

05:57 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN 

06:00 PM        PEÑÓN

07:00 PM        CHIRIBIQUETE

08:00 PM        EL ETERNO FESTÍN

08:35 PM        YO SOY HECHO EN ECUADOR

09:00 PM        INVISIBLE

11:00 PM        TE AMARÉ ETERNAMENTE

01:00 AM        PROVIDENCE DOCUMENTAL

02:00 AM        GREEN ISLAND

03:00 AM        CARIBBEAN MUSIC AND FEST

04:00 AM        BREAD FRUIT

05:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

06:00 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:03 AM        YOGA MIND

06:30 AM        RUMBA EN CASA

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        PRETTY ISLANDS MAGAZINE

09:00 AM        EN FAMILIA

10:00 AM        EDUCACIÓN SOCIAL PARA LA VIDA

10:20 AM        URBANTOON

10:30 AM        HOME SHOW

12:30 PM        QUICK AND DELICIOUS      

01:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

01:30 PM        ENGLISH FOR YOU 

02:00 PM        RAIZAL HORSE

03:00 PM        DA MUSIC MAGAZINE

06:00 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN 

06:03 PM        LAKA LAKA INA QUARANTINE

06:30 PM        EDDIE AND LINA SHOW

06:45 PM        ALIANZA REGIONAL

07:00 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:02 PM        LA CASA DE COLORES

07:30 PM        INFLUENCER

07:55 PM        GOTAS BÍBLICAS

08:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

08:30 PM        RAIZAL RIGHTS

09:00 PM        A VIVA VOZ

09:30 PM        PLAYAS

10:00 PM        SENDERO ECOLÓGICO

10:30 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS (REPETICIÓN)

11:00 PM        EN FAMILIA (REPETICIÓN)

12:00 AM        PRETTY ISLANDS MAGAZINE (REPETICIÓN)

02:00 AM        CARIBBEAN MUSIC AND FEST

03:00 AM        TOURISM AND BEACH

04:00 AM        SAN ANDRÉS FROM THE SKY

05:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

06:00 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:00 AM        YOGA MIND

06:30 AM        RUMBA EN CASA

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        PRETTY ISLANDS MAGAZINE

09:00 AM        EN FAMILIA

10:00 AM        EDUCACIÓN SOCIAL PARA LA VIDA

10:20 AM        URBANTOON

10:30 AM        HOME SHOW

12:30 PM        GRANNY KITCHEN

01:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

01:30 PM        A VIVA VOZ

02:00 PM        CONVERSEMOS

02:30 PM        EL ETERNO FESTÍN

03:00 PM        DA MUSIC MAGAZINE

06:00 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN 

06:03 PM        STRAIGHT TO YOUR HEART

06:15 PM        EDDIE AND LINA SHOW

06:45 PM        ALIANZA REGIONAL

07:00 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:02 PM        MANOS ANCESTRALES

07:10 PM        THERMALIA

07:20 PM        SECUELAS

07:30 PM        ARTE E ARTE

07:55 PM        GOTAS BÍBLICAS

08:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

08:30 PM        CARIBBEAN REPORT

08:45 PM        TIPS FOR YOUR HEALTH

09:00 PM        TOURISM AND BEACH

10:00 PM        CAMINANDO CON TUMBAO

10:30 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS (REPETICIÓN)

11:00 PM        EN FAMILIA (REPETICIÓN)

12:00 AM        PRETTY ISLANDS MAGAZINE (REPETICIÓN)

02:00 AM        CARIBBEAN MUSIC AND FEST

03:00 AM        TOURISM AND BEACH

04:00 AM        SAN ANDRÉS FROM THE SKY

05:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

06:00 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:00 AM        YOGA MIND

06:30 AM        RUMBA EN CASA

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        PRETTY ISLANDS MAGAZINE

09:00 AM        EN FAMILIA

10:00 AM        EDUCACIÓN SOCIAL PARA LA VIDA

10:20 AM        URBAN TOON

10:30 AM        HOME SHOW

12:30 PM        TODO LO QUE SÉ

01:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

01:30 PM        ENGLISH FOR YOU

02:00 PM        CONVERSEMOS

02:30 PM        EL ETERNO FESTÍN

03:00 PM        DA MUSIC MAGAZINE

06:00 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:03 PM        LAKA LAKA INA QUARANTINE

06:30 PM        EDDIE AND LINA SHOW

06:45 PM        ALIANZA REGIONAL

07:00 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:02 PM        LA HISTORIA DETRÁS DE LA COPA

07:30 PM        OUR IDENTITY

07:55 PM        GOTAS BÍBLICAS

08:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

08:30 PM        UPDOWN

09:00 PM        LA CASA DE COLORES

09:30 PM        COSMOGONÍA

10:00 PM        REPORTERA X

10:30 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS (REPETICIÓN)

11:00 PM        EN FAMILIA (REPETICIÓN)

12:00 AM        PRETTY ISLANDS MAGAZINE (REPETICIÓN)

02:00 AM        CARIBBEAN MUSIC AND FEST

03:00 AM        TOURISM AND BEACH

04:00 AM        SAN ANDRÉS FROM THE SKY

05:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

06:00 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:00 AM        YOGA MIND

06:30 AM        RUMBA EN CASA

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        PRETTY ISLANDS MAGAZINE

09:00 AM        EN FAMILIA

10:00 AM        EDUCACIÓN SOCIAL PARA LA VIDA

10:20 AM        URBAN TOON

10:30 AM        HOME SHOW

12:30 PM        GRANNY KITCHEN

01:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

01:30 PM        A VIVA VOZ

02:00 PM        CONVERSEMOS

02:30 PM        COSMOGONÍA

03:00 PM        DA MUSIC MAGAZINE

06:00 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:03 PM        LAKA LAKA INA QUARANTINE

06:15 PM        EDDIE AND LINA SHOW

06:45 PM        ALIANZA REGIONAL

07:00 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:02 PM        MASTER LEGACY

07:10 PM        THERMALIA

07:20 PM        ISLAND WOMAN

07:30 PM        REPORTERA X

07:55 PM        GOTAS BÍBLICAS

08:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

08:45 PM        CARIBBEAN REPORT

09:00 PM        ATLÁNTICO SUR

10:00 PM        FISHERMAN ISLAND

10:30 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS (REPETICIÓN)

11:00 PM        EN FAMILIA (REPETICIÓN)

12:00 AM        PRETTY ISLANDS MAGAZINE (REPETICIÓN)

02:00 AM        CARIBBEAN MUSIC AND FEST

03:00 AM        TOURISM AND BEACH

04:00 AM        SAN ANDRÉS FROM THE SKY

05:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

06:00 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:00 AM        YOGA MIND

06:30 AM        RUMBA EN CASA

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        FARMING AT HOME

07:30 AM        ALL ABOUT CREOLE

08:00 AM        FABULOSAS COLECCIONES DEL SR GONZALEZ

08:30 AM        CHIQUITINOTAS

09:00 AM        LMN’S

09:30 AM        EL AUTOBÚS MÁGICO

10:00 AM        LAS AVENTURAS DE LOS CINCO

12:00 PM        ANGELINA BALLERINA

12:30 PM        LAS AVENTURAS DE METEOR

01:00 PM        ME CANSO GANSO

02:00 PM        SENDERO ECOLÓGICO

02:30 PM      SPIRITUAL MESSAGE FOR LIFE

03:00 PM      WEEKEND MAGAZINE 

04:00 PM      HOME SHOW

05:57 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:00 PM        STRAIGHT TO YOUR HEART

06:15 PM        EDDIE AND LINA SHOW

06:30 PM       ATLÁNTICO SUR

07:30 PM       A VIVA VOZ

08:00 PM        SECUELAS

08:05 PM        GOLDEN CASSIC

08:35 PM        ARTE E ARTE

09:00 PM        WEEKEND MAGAZINE

10:00 PM        TRANSMISIÓN CULTO CASA HISPANA

11:00 PM        COLOMBIA, MAGIA SALVAJE

12:30 AM        SANTA CATALINA

01:00 AM        CARIBBEAN MUSIC AND FEST

02:00 AM        GREEN ISLAND

03:00 AM        TOURISM AND BEACH

04:00 AM        BREAD FRUIT

05:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

05:57 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:00 AM        YOGA MIND

06:30 AM        RUMBA EN CASA

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        FARMING AT HOME

07:30 AM        MISA DEL PADRE MARCELINO

08:30 AM        BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS CHURCH

09:30 AM        LA ASOMBROSA EXCURSIÓN DE ZAMBA

10:00 AM        MI PERRO CAMPEÓN

11:30 AM        CHIQUITINOTAS

12:10 PM        MATEO Y EL TESORO SONORO

12:30 PM        LAS AVENTURAS DE METEOR

01:00 PM        EDDY AND LINA SHOW 

01:30 PM        VENTANA MUSICAL PACÍFICO Y CARIBE

02:30 PM        SPIRITUAL MESSAGE FOR LIFE

03:00 PM        WEEKEND MAGAZINE

04:00 PM        CULTURA 21

04:30 PM        LET’S TALK TOBAGO

05:00 PM        CREOLE EVENING

05:57 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:00 PM        MAX Y YO

07:30 PM        BACK TO OUR ROOTS

07:40 PM        FAIR TABLE

07:50 PM        GOSPEL

08:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS WEEKEND

08:30 PM        CARIBBEAN WEEK IN REVIEW

09:00 PM        VICHADA

10:00 PM        TRANSMISIÓN DE CASA HISPANA

11:00 PM        MISA DEL PADRE MARCELINO

12:00 AM        WEEKEND MAGAZINE

01:00 AM        TOURISM AND BEACH

02:00 AM        BREAD FRUIT

03:00 AM        SAN ANDRÉS FROM THE SKY

04:00 AM        CARIBBEAN MUSIC AND FEST 

05:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

05:57 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN