06:03 AM        YOGA MIND

06:30 AM        RUMBA EN CASA

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:02 AM        PRETTY ISLANDS MAGAZINE

09:00 AM        EN FAMILIA

10:00 AM        APRENDIENDO EN MI ISLA

10:30 AM        MEXICO NEGRO

11:00 AM        COLORICO

11:10 AM        ELLAS HACEN CIENCIA

11:45 AM        EDUCACIÓN SOCIAL PARA LA VIDA

12:00 PM        TODO LO QUE SÉ

12:30 PM        CULTURE AND TASTE

12:55 PM        SWEET ISLAND

01:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

01:30 PM        ENGLISH FOR YOU

02:00 PM        MADRE LAURA

03:00 PM        POR EL MUNDO ENTRO A MI CASA

03:30 PM        APRENDIENDO EN MI ISLA

04:00 PM        DA MUSIC MAGAZINE

06:00 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN 

06:03 PM        STRAIGHT TO YOUR HEART

06:15 PM        TIPS FOR YOUR HEALTH

06:30 PM        EDDIE AND LINA SHOW

06:45 PM        ALIANZA REGIONAL

07:00 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:02 PM        SPORT TALK 2021

07:30 PM        WOMAN ALL

07:58 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:59 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

08:02 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

08:30 PM        LA LUCHA DE LOS MOCKARTS

09:00 PM        CONEXIÓN VITAL

10:00 PM        RAIZAL MEMORY

10:30 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS (REPETICIÓN)

11:00 PM        EN FAMILIA (REPETICIÓN)

12:00 AM        PRETTY ISLANDS MAGAZINE (REPETICIÓN)

02:00 AM        ETIQUETAS

03:00 AM        SANTA CATALINA

03:30 AM        GREEN ISLAND

04:00 AM        SAN ANDRÉS FROM THE SKY

05:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

06:00 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:03 AM        YOGA MIND

06:30 AM        RUMBA EN CASA

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:02 AM        PRETTY ISLANDS MAGAZINE

09:00 AM        EN FAMILIA

10:00 AM        APRENDIENDO EN MI ISLA

10:30 AM        MEXICO NEGRO

11:00 AM        COLORICO

11:10 AM        ELLAS HACEN CIENCIA

11:45 AM        EDUCACIÓN SOCIAL PARA LA VIDA

12:00 PM        TODO LO QUE SÉ

12:30 PM        QUICK AND DELICIOUS

12:55 PM        SWEET ISLAND

01:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

01:30 PM        ENGLISH FOR YOU

02:00 PM        MADRE LAURA

03:00 PM        POR EL MUNDO ENTRO A MI CASA

03:30 PM        APRENDIENDO EN MI ISLA

04:00 PM        DA MUSIC MAGAZINE

06:00 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN 

06:03 PM        EDUCACIÓN SOCIAL PARA LA VIDA

06:15 PM        TIPS FOR YOUR HEALTH

06:30 PM        EDDIE AND LINA SHOW

06:45 PM        ALIANZA REGIONAL

07:00 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:02 PM        REPORTERA X

07:30 PM        RAIZAL RIGHTS

07:58 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:59 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

08:02 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

08:30 PM        DANCE FIH ME

09:00 PM        CONEXIÓN VITAL

10:00 PM        RAIZAL MEMORY

10:30 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS (REPETICIÓN)

11:00 PM        EN FAMILIA (REPETICIÓN)

12:00 AM        PRETTY ISLANDS MAGAZINE (REPETICIÓN)

02:00 AM        ETIQUETAS

03:00 AM        SANTA CATALINA

03:30 AM        GREEN ISLAND

04:00 AM        SAN ANDRÉS FROM THE SKY

05:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

06:00 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:03 AM        YOGA MIND

06:30 AM        RUMBA EN CASA

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:02 AM        PRETTY ISLANDS MAGAZINE

09:00 AM        EN FAMILIA

10:00 AM        APRENDIENDO EN MI ISLA

10:30 AM        MEXICO NEGRO

11:00 AM        COLORICO

11:10 AM        ELLAS HACEN CIENCIA

11:45 AM        EDUCACIÓN SOCIAL PARA LA VIDA

12:00 PM        TODO LO QUE SÉ

12:30 PM        CULTURE AND TASTE

12:55 PM        SWEET ISLAND

01:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

01:30 PM        ENGLISH FOR YOU

02:00 PM        MADRE LAURA

03:00 PM        POR EL MUNDO ENTRO A MI CASA

03:30 PM        APRENDIENDO EN MI ISLA

04:00 PM        DA MUSIC MAGAZINE

06:00 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN 

06:03 PM        STRAIGHT TO YOUR HEART

06:15 PM        TIPS FOR YOUR HEALTH

06:30 PM        EDDIE AND LINA SHOW

06:45 PM        ALIANZA REGIONAL

07:00 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:02 PM        YOUTH AND LITERATURE

07:58 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:59 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

08:02 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

08:30 PM        YO MUJER

09:00 PM        CONEXIÓN VITAL

10:00 PM        RAIZAL MEMORY

10:30 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS (REPETICIÓN)

11:00 PM        EN FAMILIA (REPETICIÓN)

12:00 AM        PRETTY ISLANDS MAGAZINE (REPETICIÓN)

02:00 AM        ETIQUETAS

03:00 AM        SANTA CATALINA

03:30 AM        GREEN ISLAND

04:00 AM        SAN ANDRÉS FROM THE SKY

05:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

06:00 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:03 AM        YOGA MIND

06:30 AM        RUMBA EN CASA

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:02 AM        PRETTY ISLANDS MAGAZINE

09:00 AM        EN FAMILIA

10:00 AM        APRENDIENDO EN MI ISLA

10:30 AM        HOME SHOW

12:30 PM        QUICK AND DELICIOUS

12:55 PM        SWEET ISLAND

01:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

01:30 PM        ENGLISH FOR YOU

02:00 PM        MADRE LAURA

03:00 PM        POR EL MUNDO ENTRO A MI CASA

03:30 PM        APRENDIENDO EN MI ISLA

04:00 PM        DA MUSIC MAGAZINE

06:00 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN 

06:03 PM        EDUCACIÓN SOCIAL PARA LA VIDA

06:15 PM        TIPS FOR YOUR HEALTH

06:30 PM        EDDIE AND LINA SHOW

06:45 PM        ALIANZA REGIONAL

07:00 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:02 PM        RAIZAL MEMORY

07:30 PM        OUR IDENTITY

07:55 PM        GOTAS BÍBLICAS

08:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

08:30 PM        DANCE FIH ME

09:00 PM        CONEXIÓN VITAL

10:00 PM        YO MUJER

10:30 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS (REPETICIÓN)

11:00 PM        EN FAMILIA (REPETICIÓN)

12:00 AM        PRETTY ISLANDS MAGAZINE (REPETICIÓN)

02:00 AM        ETIQUETAS

03:00 AM        SANTA CATALINA

03:30 AM        GREEN ISLAND

04:00 AM        SAN ANDRÉS FROM THE SKY

05:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

06:00 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:03 AM        YOGA MIND

06:30 AM        RUMBA EN CASA

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:02 AM        PRETTY ISLANDS MAGAZINE

09:00 AM        EN FAMILIA

10:00 AM        APRENDIENDO EN MI ISLA

10:30 AM        HOME SHOW

12:30 PM        QUICK AND DELICIOUS

12:55 PM        SWEET ISLAND

01:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

01:30 PM        ENGLISH FOR YOU

02:00 PM        MADRE LAURA

03:00 PM        POR EL MUNDO ENTRO A MI CASA II

03:30 PM        APRENDIENDO EN MI ISLA

04:00 PM        DA MUSIC MAGAZINE

06:00 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN 

06:03 PM        STRAIGHT TO YOUR HEART

06:15 PM        TIPS FOR YOUR HEALTH

06:30 PM        EDDIE AND LINA SHOW

06:45 PM        ALIANZA REGIONAL

07:00 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:02 PM        EL MUNDO DEL TURISMO

07:30 PM        WOMAN ALL

07:58 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

07:59 PM        ESPACIO POLÍTICO

08:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS

08:30 PM        YO MUJER

09:00 PM        CONEXIÓN VITAL

10:00 PM        RAIZAL MEMORY

10:30 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS (REPETICIÓN)

11:00 PM        EN FAMILIA (REPETICIÓN)

12:00 AM        PRETTY ISLANDS MAGAZINE (REPETICIÓN)

02:00 AM        ETIQUETAS

03:00 AM        SANTA CATALINA

03:30 AM        GREEN ISLAND

04:00 AM        SAN ANDRÉS FROM THE SKY

05:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

06:00 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:00 AM        YOGA MIND

06:30 AM        RUMBA EN CASA

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        FARMING AT HOME

07:30 AM        ALL ABOUT CREOLE

08:00 AM        APRENDIENDO EN MI ISLA

08:30 AM        FABULOSAS COLECCIOINES DEL SR. GONZALEZ

09:00 AM        FND-32

09:30 AM        MI MUNDO INTERIOR

10:00 AM        EL AUTOBÚS MÁGICO

10:30 AM        SAN ANDRÉS ADVENTURE

11:00 AM        HISTORIA RAIZAL ANIMADA

11:10 AM        URBAN TOON

11:15 AM        SECCIÓN NUESTRO TERRITORIO

11:30 AM        RAIZAL MEMORY

12:00 PM        ANGELINA BALLERINA

12:30 PM        LAS AVENTURAS DE METEOR

01:00 PM        COLOMBIA ESCALA DEL SUEÑO

02:00 PM        BEAUTY AND HEALTH

03:00 PM        FI WI WEEKEND

04:00 PM        HOME SHOW

05:57 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:00 PM        CARTA A UNA SOMBRA

07:00 PM        EL MUNDO DEL TURISMO

08:00 PM        GOLDEN CLASSICS

08:30 PM        IN SAN ANDRÉS

09:00 PM        EL NUEVO RITMO DE COLOMBIA

10:00 PM        TRANSMISIÓN CULTO CASA HISPANA

11:00 PM        AFUERA DEL TIEMPO

12:30 AM        RUIDO

02:00 AM        SAN ANDRÉS FROM THE SKY

03:00 AM        TOURISM AND BEACH

04:00 AM        BREAD FRUIT

05:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

05:57 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:00 AM        YOGA MIND

06:30 AM        RUMBA EN CASA

06:55 AM        WORDS OF PRAYER

07:00 AM        FARMING AT HOME

07:30 AM        MISA DEL PADRE MARCELINO

08:30 AM        EL AUTOBÚS MÁGICO

09:00 AM        EL MUNDO DEL TURISMO

09:30 AM        BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS CHURCH

10:30 AM        SAN ANDRÉS ADVENTURE

11:00 AM        APRENDIENDO EN MI ISLA

11:30 AM        HISTORIA RAIZAL ANIMADA

11:40 AM        URBAN TOON

11:45 AM        EDDIE AND LINA SHOW

12:00 AM        MATEO Y EL TESORO SONORO

12:30 PM        LAS AVENTURAS DE METEOR

01:00 PM        VENTANA MUSICAL PACÍFICO Y CARIBE

02:00 PM        BEAUTY AND HEALTH

03:00 PM        FI WI WEEKEND

04:00 PM        AFUERA DEL TIEMPO

05:00 PM        RELATOS PARTE II

05:57 PM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN

06:00 PM        LA FUERZA DE LA FE

07:30 PM        ETIQUETAS

08:00 PM        TELEISLAS NEWS WEEKEND

08:30 PM        CARIBBEAN WEEK IN REVIEW

09:00 PM        FI WI WEEKEND

10:00 PM        TRANSMISIÓN DE CASA HISPANA

11:00 PM        MISA DEL PADRE MARCELINO

12:00 AM        SAN ANDRÉS FROM THE SKY

01:00 AM        TOURISM AND BEACH

02:00 AM        BREAD FRUIT

03:00 AM        SAN ANDRÉS FROM THE SKY

04:00 AM        CREOLE EVENING

05:00 AM        HEALTHY BODY

05:57 AM        HIMNOS Y PARRILLA DE PROGRAMACIÓN